ANA Flight NH 1648 Status

Matsuyama, Japan to Osaka, Japan

Domestic flight NH 1648 from Matsuyama (MYJ) Japan to Osaka (ITM) Japan operated by ANA - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

ANA (NH) 1648 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
ANA Flight Status

NH 1648
ANA

Scheduled 18:05 MYJ Scheduled 18:55 ITM
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: ANA
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: MYJ Arrival Airport: ITM
Departure Airport: Matsuyama Airport, Matsuyama, Japan Arrival Airport: Itami Airport, Osaka, Japan
MYJ Time Zone: GMT +9:00 ITM Time Zone: GMT +9:00
MYJ Current Time: Monday 2018-05-28 00:43 AM ITM Current Time: Monday 2018-05-28 00:43 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 274 kms / 170 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

ANA NH 1648 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-04 Monday 18:05 18:55 (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Scheduled
2018-06-02 Saturday 18:05 18:55 (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Scheduled
2018-06-03 Sunday 18:05 18:55 (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 18:05 18:55 (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Scheduled
2018-06-01 Friday 18:05 18:55 (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 18:05 18:55 (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 18:05 18:55 (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Scheduled

NH 1648 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-25 Friday 18:11 18:51 39 minute(s) (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Landed 18:51
2018-05-26 Saturday 18:08 18:50 41 minute(s) (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Landed 18:50
2018-05-23 Wednesday 18:24 19:02 38 minute(s) (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Landed 19:02
2018-05-24 Thursday 18:25 19:05 39 minute(s) (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Landed 19:05
2018-05-21 Monday 18:06 18:46 40 minute(s) (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Landed 18:46
2018-05-22 Tuesday 18:06 18:49 43 minute(s) (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Landed 18:49
2018-05-27 Sunday 18:14 18:59 44 minute(s) (MYJ) Matsuyama (ITM) Osaka Landed 18:59