ANA Flight NH 40 Status

Osaka, Japan to Tokyo, Japan

Domestic flight NH 40 from Osaka (ITM) Japan to Tokyo (HND) Japan operated by ANA - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

ANA (NH) 40 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
ANA Flight Status

NH 40
ANA

Scheduled 20:20 ITM Scheduled 21:35 HND
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: D2 Gate:
Airline: ANA
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: ITM Arrival Airport: HND
Departure Airport: Itami Airport, Osaka, Japan Arrival Airport: Haneda Airport, Tokyo, Japan
ITM Time Zone: GMT +9:00 HND Time Zone: GMT +9:00
ITM Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 12:59 PM HND Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 12:59 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 404 kms / 251 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

ANA NH 40 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-07-01 Sunday 20:20 21:35 (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Scheduled
2018-06-29 Friday 20:20 21:35 (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Scheduled
2018-06-30 Saturday 20:20 21:35 (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Scheduled
2018-06-27 Wednesday 20:20 21:35 (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Scheduled
2018-06-28 Thursday 20:20 21:35 (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 20:20 21:35 (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Scheduled
2018-06-26 Tuesday 20:20 21:35 (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 20:20 21:35 (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Scheduled

NH 40 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-21 Thursday 20:29 21:21 52 minute(s) (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Landed 21:21
2018-06-22 Friday 20:35 21:30 55 minute(s) (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Landed 21:30
2018-06-19 Tuesday 20:36 21:27 51 minute(s) (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Landed 21:27
2018-06-20 Wednesday 20:37 21:28 50 minute(s) (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Landed 21:28
2018-06-17 Sunday 20:33 21:25 52 minute(s) (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Landed 21:25
2018-06-18 Monday 20:39 21:24 44 minute(s) (ITM) Osaka (HND) Tokyo Landed 21:24